load
        Panel 1: The power of Women in the leadership roles and startup world
        Panel 1: The power of Women in the leadership roles and startup world

        Local Organizing Committee

        Shri Nandamuri Balakrishna

        Chief Patron

        Chairman & Managing Trustee

        Dr.Dattatreyudu Nori

        Patron

        Member, Trust Board

        Sri J.S.R.Prasad

        Patron

        Treasurer, Trust Board

        Sri Nama Nageswara Rao

        Patron

        Member, Trust Board

        Dr.Gaddam Dasaratha Rama Reddy

        Patron

        Member, Trust Board

        Shri M.Sribharat

        Patron

        Member, Trust Board

        Dr.Raghava Polavarapu

        Patron

        Member, Trust Board

        Mrs.Nara Brahmani

        Patron

        Member, Trust Board

        Dr.K.Krishnaiah

        Patron

        Chief Executive Officer

        Dr.T.Subramanyeshwar Rao

        Patron

        Medical Director

        Dr.Kalpana Raghunath
        Co-Patron

        Associate Director (Academics)

        Dr.Phani Koteswararao
        Co-Patron

        Medical Superintendent

        Mr.Sunil Tandon
        Co-Patron

        Chief Operating Officer

        Dr.A.Krishnam Raju
        Organizing Chariman
        Dr.Sudhakar Kumar
        Organizing Co-Chair
        Dr.E.Vasundhara
        Organizing Co-Chair

        Dr.N.V.N.Madhusudhana Sresty

        Organizing Secretary
        Mrs.Lakshmi
        Joint Secretary
        Mr.Devender Reddy B
        Joint Secretary
        Dr.T.Anil Kumar
        Treasurer
        Mr.Srikanth G
        Joint Treasurer

        Local Organizing committee (BIACH)

        Dr.A.N.Prasanthi

        Mr.Akshay Krishna

        Ms.Akshitha

        Mr.Arun

        Dr.Aswini G

        Ms.Athira

        Dr.Heena K

        Dr.Madhuri

        Mr.Parameshwar M

        Dr.Rohith S

        Mrs.Srilatha Ch

        Mr.Sudhakar R

        Dr.Tasneem R

        Dr.Vyshnavi R

        Local Organizing committee (TS & AP Chapter)

        Dr.A.Anil Kumar

        Mr.Aketi Srinu

        Mr.Bandaru Ravikumar

        Mrs.Florence

        Mr.Mohan Raj

        Mr.Narasimha

        Dr.P.B.L.D.Prasad

        Dr.P.Suresh

        Mrs.Padmavathi

        Mr.Ramakrishna

        Dr.Ravikumar

        Mrs.Revathi

        Dr.S.Tirumalai Swami

        Dr.Sai Subrahmani

        Mr.Shabbir Ahmed

        Mr.Sridhar

        Mrs.V.Sahithya

        Mr.Vijay Kumar

        All TS & AP chapter members

        National Organizing committee

        Dr.Ajay Srivatsava

        New Delhi

        Dr.Alok Kumar

        Kolkata

        Dr.Alok Pandey

        Mumbai

        Dr.Anand Jadav

        Mumbai

        Dr.Anuj tyagi

        Meerut

        Dr.Atul Tyagi
        Dr.Avinash Y

        Hyderabad

        Dr.Bibek Mishra

        Mumbai

        Dr.C.P.Bhatt

        Faridabad

        Dr.C.Sureka

        Coimbatore

        Dr.Challapalli S

        Mangalore

        Dr.David Perianayagam
        Dr.Dayanand Sharma

        Chennai

        Mrs.Devi Kadambini

        Mumbai

        Mr.Dewan Singh

        Mumbai

        Mr.A.Dinesh Babu

        Coimbatore

        Mr.E.Rajadurai

        Bangalore

        Mr.Gopal K Panda

        Mumbai

        Dr.Gurupreet Singh
        Dr.Jibon sharma

        Guwahati

        Dr.K.J.Maria Das

        Lucknow

        Dr.K.M.Ganesh

        kidwai

        Dr.Kaliyappan

        Chennai

        Dr.Kalpana Thakur

        Mumbai

        Dr.Kamalesh Passi

        Ludhiana

        Dr.Kour

        Amritsur

        Mr.Lalit Mohan Sharma

        New Delhi

        Dr.L.M.Agarwal

        Varanasi

        Dr.Megha Singh

        New Delhi

        Mr.Mukesh Zope

        Indore

        Dr.Oinam Arun

        Chandigarh

        Dr.P.Aruna

        Chennai

        Dr.P.K.Sharma
        Dr.Pichandi

        Bangalore

        Dr.Ponnu Swami N

        Bangalore

        Mr.Pradeep
        Dr.Pramod Dixit

        Mumbai

        Dr.Pratik Kumar

        Delhi

        Dr.R.S.Viswa Karma

        Mumbai

        Dr.Raghukumar

        Tiruvananthapuram

        Mrs.Rajeshri Pai

        Mumbai

        Mrs.Raksha Rajput

        Mumbai

        Prof.Renu John

        Hyderabad

        Mr.Senthil Manikandan

        Bangalore

        Dr.S.Karthikeyan

        Bangalore

        Dr.S.Megha Singh

        Delhi

        Dr.S.Sridhar Sahoo

        Mumbai

        Mr.Sarje Mukund B

        Loni

        Dr.Shobha jayaprakash

        Mumbai

        Dr.Soumya Narayanan

        Bangalore

        Dr.Sourab Sandilya

        Hyderabad

        Mrs.Sridevi

        Cochin

        Dr.Srivatsava

        Lucknow

        Dr.Sukuvir Singh

        Delhi

        Dr.Suresh Pangam
        Dr.T.Ganesh

        Delhi

        Dr.V.Subramani

        Delhi

        Dr.Varadarajan

        Chennai

        Dr.Vikram Rathore

        Raipur

        Dr.Vinod Pandey

        Haldwani

        Prof.Yadagiri Reddy

        Hyderabad

        Mr.Yogesh Gadi

        Mumbai